Match Date Referee Division Home Team Visiting Team Kickoff Time
5/4/2015 U14 Boys FASNY LFNY 4:15PM
5/5/2015  Andy Buck U16 Boys Xavier JV (u16) Rye HS 5:00pm
5/6/2015  Noel Mara HS Boys D1 New Rochelle HS Harvey 4:15
5/7/2015 MATCH CANCELED HS Boys D1 New York Rugby Club HS Boys Fordham TBD
5/7/2015 Andrew Britt HS Boys D1 Xavier JV (u16) New Rochelle
5/8/2015 Andrew Britt HS Boys D1 Delbarton CBA 4:15pm
5/8/2015  Noel Mara HS Boys D1 Greenwich High School Varsity Fairfield High School TBD
5/8/2015  Harley Griffiths HS Boys D2 FASNY LFNY 4:30PM
5/8/2015 Tom Tani HS Boys D2 Keio Academy of New York Dwight 4:15pm
5/9/2015 Kurt Weaver (USAR)/Nick Priscott (AR1)/Tyler Chicarella (AR2) Club ARP NYAC Old Blue 1PM
5/9/2015 Andrew Britt Club M2 Long Island South Shore TBD
5/9/2015 Tom Tani Club M2 Monmouth Men’s Rugby DII Brooklyn Men’s 1PM
5/9/2015 Matt Ford Club M2 Morris Men Lansdowne 2pm
5/9/2015 Andrew Britt Club M2 NYRC Men (D2) Long Island 2PM
5/9/2015 MATCH CANCELED Club M2 Princeton Athletic Club men D2 Willmington 12PM
5/9/2015 Sam Ware Club M2 Union County RFC Men North East Philly 1:00 PM
5/9/2015 Brad Kleiner Club M2 Village Lions RFC Men Montclair TBD
5/9/2015 Mike Delano Old Boys Bayonne Rugby FC Morris RFC 1:00PM
5/9/2015 NO OPPONENT Club M3 NYRC Men (D3) TBD TBD
5/9/2015 Match Canceled Club M3 Princeton Athletic Club men D3 Willmington B 2PM
5/9/2015 Brad Auerbach Club M3 Suffolk Men ICC Warriors 1 pm
5/9/2015 Joe Burpoe Club M3 Gotham NYPD 1 pm
5/9/2015 Tom Sullivan Club W1 Monmouth Women’s Rugby Brooklyn Women’s 11:00 AM
5/9/2015 Ros Anderson/Paolo Cifani Club W1 Village Lions Women New York Rugby Club Women/NOVA 1200
5/9/2015 Asher Ross Coll M2 Vassar Vassar Alumni
5/9/2015 MATCH CANCELED HS Boys D1 Bridgewater High School PAC / Boro U18 6:00 PM
5/9/2015 Rich Leonard HS Boys D1 Darien High School RFC Stamford 10:30 AM
5/9/2015 NEED REF HS Boys D1 pelham HS u18 Xavier HS 1pm
 5/9/2015 Paul Bethe HS Boys D2  LI Colts  St. Francis 1200
5/9/2015 Greg Gilliam HS Boys D2 Rye New Rochelle 1100
5/9/2015 Harley Griffiths HS Girls Harvey PRUSA either before 11 or after 4
5/9/2015 Dave Martin Old Boy Monmouth Men’s Mean Machine TBD 4:00 PM
5/9/2015 Noel Mara Youth FASNY South Shore TBD
5/10/2015 Tyler Chicarella HS Girls Elizabeth So. Jersey 11am
5/10/2015 Ros Anderson HS Girls Morris Monmouth 1PM
5/10/2015 Paolo Cifani HS Girls NYRC Union
5/10/2015 Mike Delano NJ Boys HS Hudson Catholic St Peters Prep 4PM
5/10/2015 Mark Kenny NJ Boys HS Morris U18 W. Milford
5/10/2015 Dan Marian NJ Boys HS Morris U18 Manhattan
5/10/2015 Andy Wehr U14 Boys Union RFC U14 Boys Pelham NY 12:00
5/10/2015 Jerry Esposito Youth Manhattan RFC U14 Lycée U14 TBD
5/10/2015 Jerry Esposito Youth U12 Manhattan RFC Lycée U12 TBD
5/10/2015 Andy Wehr Youth Union RFC U12 Boys Pelham NY 11:00