Teams should confirm with their assigned referees as soon as possible to avoid reassignment. Schedule subject to change.

Match Date Ref Division Home Team Visiting Team Kickoff Time
4/24/2015 Mike Delano HS Boys D1 Delbarton Hudson Catholic 4:15pm
4/24/2015 Harley Griffiths HS Boys D1 Stamford Rugby Fairfield Prep 4:30pm
4/24/2015 Noel Mara HS Boys D2 Keio Academy of New York Lycee Francais 4:15pm
4/24/2015 Tom Sullivan NJ Boys HS CBA St Augustine 4:30PM
4/24/2015 TBD HS Boys D2 Rye FASNY 7pm
4/24/2015 Tom Tani HS Boys D2 Columbia P&S CBS 1830
4/25/2015 Miles McIvor (USAR)/AR1 – Jeff Simpson/AR2 – Andrew Britt Club M2 Old Blue BIW 1600
4/25/2015 Andy Buck Club M1 NYAC Hartford RFC 1pm
4/25/2015 Gloucester Ref Club M1 White Plains Mystic 1800
4/25/2015 Andrew Britt/AR1 – Jeff Simpson/AR2 – TBD Club M2 NYRC Old Blue 1400
4/25/2015 Asher Ross Club M2 Morris Men Roses RFC 2pm
4/25/2015 Brian Auerbach Col M2 Seton Hall University Seton Hall Alumni 12:00 PM
4/25/2015 Gary McCormick Club M2 Union County RFC Men Village Lions 1:00 PM
4/25/2015 Brad Kleiner Club M3 Danbury NoJo
4/25/2015 Rich Leonard Club M3 CT Yankees Albany
4/25/2015 Haylee Slaughter (USAR)/AR1 – Jem McDowall/AR2 – Noel Mara Col M1A Army Davenport 1300
4/25/2015 Ros Anderson Club W2 Morris Women Village Lions TBD
4/25/2015 MATCH CANCELED Club W3 Suffolk Women’s Rugby Lehigh Valley 12:00 PM
4/25/2015 Mike Delano Col M2 Montclair State men East Stroudsburg TBD
4/25/2015 Jerry Esposito Col M3 Manhattanville Men Manhattanville Alumni XV TBD
4/25/2015 Tom Tani Col W3 Montclair State Women East Stroudsburg TBD
4/25/2015 Tyler Chicarella HS Boys D1 Bridgewater High School Morris U18 6:00 PM
4/25/2015 Andy Buck HS Boys D1 New Rochelle HS Pelham U18 5:00 PM
4/25/2015 Jeff Simpson/AR1 – NEED AR/AR2 – Andrew Britt HS Boys D1 Xavier HS Varsity A Greenwich HS 1000
4/25/2015 Gary McCormick HS Boys D1 Xavier HS Varsity B NYRC U18 0830
4/25/2015 Chris Green HS Boys D1 Xavier HS Junior Varsity Greenwich HS 1000
4/25/2015 NEED REF HS Boys D1 Xavier HS Freshmen Greenwich HS 0830
4/25/2015 Harley Griffiths HS Boys D2 FASNY PRUSA 11:00AM
4/25/2015 Dave Martin Old Boy Long Island Old Boys Suffolk TBD
4/25/2015 Joe Burpoe Col M2 Vassar College Men Drew 1:00 PM
4/26/2015 Jenna Busman- Wise Col W2 Molloy College Women Stonybrook University 12:00 PM
4/26/2015 Rebeca Nolan/Joe Burpoe Col W2 New Paltz Women Tournament TBD
4/26/2015 Sam Ware HS Boys D2 Bergen Basking Ridge 1230
4/26/2015 Brian Auerbach HS Boys D2 Long Island Colts u18’s St. Anthony’s 12pm
4/26/2015 Mike Delano HS Girls Elizabeth PRUSA 11am
4/26/2015 Tom Sullivan HS Girls Morris So. Jersey 1PM
4/26/2015 Dan Marian HS Girls NYRC Harvey  1300
4/26/2015 Ross Cocheo HS Girls Union RFC U18 Girls Monmouth 13:00
4/26/2015 Tim Ferguson U14 Boys OGRCC Aspetuck RFC TBC – Afternoon
4/26/2015 George David Youth Manhattan RFC U14 Essex RFC U14 TBD
4/26/2015 Asher Ross Youth Manhattan RFC U16 Essex RFC U16 TBD
4/26/2015 George David Youth U12 Manhattan RFC U12 Essex Bulldogs TBD
4/26/2015 Ros Anderson HS B1 West Milford Union 1300
4/26/2015 Mike Delano HS B1 PAC U18 Jersey City PAL 1600