Teams must confirm referees by Tuesday prior to match date or risk having the ref reassigned. All assignments subject to change.

Match Date Referee Division Home Team Visiting Team Kickoff Time
4/13/2015  Tim Downey HS Boys D1 Pelham HS Fordham Prep 7:30pm
4/15/2015  Tim Downey HS Boys D1 New Rochelle HS Xavier 4:15
4/16/2015  Mike Delano NJ Boys HS CBA St Peters Prep 4:30PM
4/16/2015  Ros Anderson U16 Boys Xavier JV (u16) Fairfield Prep 5:30p
4/18/2015 USAR REF/ AR1 – Chris Green/AR2 – Rich Leonard Club ARP NYAC Boston RFC 1PM
4/18/2015 Andy Buck Club ARP Old Blue Baltimore 1500
4/18/2015 Thomas Krebs Club M2 Buffalo Village Lions 1300
4/18/2015 Brad Kleiner Club M2 NYRC Monmouth  1600
4/18/2015 Scott Reilly Club M2 Union Old Blue  1300
4/18/2015 Andrew Britt Club M2 PAC Syracuse  1300
4/18/2015 Noel Mara Club M2 Lansdowne Bayonne 1pm
4/18/2015 Gary McCormick Club M2 Morris Men Long Island D2 2pm
4/18/2015 Gary McCormick Club M3 Morris Men Gotham D3 3pm(after Long Island D2 game)
4/18/2015 Asher Ross Club M2 Union County RFC Men Rutgers TBD
4/18/2015 Pat Laczkowski Club M3 Buffalo White Plains  1300
4/18/2015 Jeff Simpson Club M3 NoJo Rochester  1300
4/18/2015 Joe Burpoe Club M3 Danbury Montclair  1300
4/18/2015 Andy Buck Club M3 NYRC Montauk 1200
4/18/2015 Mark Kenny Club W1 Monmouth Women’s Rugby Buffalo Women’s 11:00 AM
4/18/2015 MATCH CANCELED Club W1 NYRC Women NOVA women 2:00pm
4/18/2015 Tyler Chicarella Col M2 Vassar College Men Hofstra University Men 1:00 pm
4/18/2015 Jerry Esposito/Tom Sullivan/Tom Bryant/Dave Martin/Jenna Bussman-Wise/Lill Rimac Col M1 Princeton Men/Women Tournament 10:00am
4/18/2015  NEED DETAILS Col M3 Manhattanville Men Tournament TBD
4/18/2015 Rebeca Nolan Col W2 Vassar College Women SUNY-Cortland Women 2:00 pm
4/18/2015 TEAM NOT CIPP COMPLIANT Col W3 Manhattanville Women Tournament TBD
4/18/2015 Mark Kenny HS Boys D1 CBA Rugby Union 1pm
4/18/2015 Brian Auerbach HS Boys D1 New York Rugby Club HS Boys PRUSA TBD
4/18/2015 Greg Gilliam/Tim Downey (B) HS Boys D1 Xavier HS Varsity Gonzaga College HS TBD PM
4/18/2015 TOURNEY REF NJ Boys HS Delbarton St Augustine TBD
4/19/2015 Chris Green Col M1 Columbia University Men Fordham 7:00 PM
4/19/2015 Andy Buck Col M1 Iona NJIT  1400
4/19/2015 NEED REF HS Boys D1 Pelham HS u18 St Anthonys u18 1700
4/19/2015 Dan Marain HS Boys D2 Cape Storm Bergen 12:00 PM
4/19/2015 Brian Auerbach HS Boys D2 Long Island Colts u18’s Long Island Colts 12pm
4/19/2015 Mike Delano HS Boys D1 PAC U18 Union U18 1630
4/19/2015 Tom Tani HS Boys D2 Hudson Catholic St. Francis 1730
4/19/2015 NEED REF HS Boys D2 Jersey City PAL West Milford TBD
4/19/2015 Andrew Wehr HS Boys D2 Monmouth South Jersey 12:00 PM
4/19/2015 Ros Anderson HS Girls Elizabeth Union 11am
4/19/2015 Joe Burpoe HS Girls Harvey School Girls South Jersey High School Girls 1 pm
4/19/2015 Lill Rimac HS Girls Monmouth PRUSA
4/19/2015 Tom Tani HS Girls Morris NYRC 1pm
4/19/2015 Noel Mara U14 Boys OGRCC Essex RFC TBC – AM
4/19/2015 Ross Cocheo U14 Boys Union RFC U14 Boys Manhattan 12:00
4/19/2015 Sam Ware U16 Boys Union RFC U16 Manhattan 12:00
4/19/2015 Ross Cocheo Youth Union RFC U12 Boys Manhattan 11:00